top of page
New Rochelle vs. Scarsdale (Flag Football)
May 18, 2024
Ursuline vs. Harrison (Girls Lacrosse)
May 17, 2024
Rye vs. Hendrick Hudson (Girls Lacrosse)
May 17, 2024
Mamaroneck vs. White Plains (Boys Lacrosse)
May 14, 2024
Rye vs. Somers (Boys Lacrosse)
May 11, 2024
Eastchester vs. Peekskill (Flag Football)
May 11, 2024
New Rochelle vs. Yonkers (Flag Football)
May 11, 2024
Rye vs. Harrison (Boys Lacrosse)
May 9, 2024
Mamaroneck vs. Greeley (Varsity Lacrosse)
May 8, 2024
Eastchester vs. New Rochelle
May 6, 2024
Harrison vs. Rye (Andrew Gurgitano Memorial Game)
May 4, 2024
Rye Varsity Lacrosse Senior Night
April 25, 2024
Eastchester vs. Ursuline (Varsity Softball)
April 27, 2024
Harrison vs. Mamaroneck (Varsity Softball)
April 26, 2024
Rye vs. Eastchester (Boys Lacrosse)
April 24, 2024
Mamaroneck vs. New Rochelle (Varsity Baseball)
April 20, 2024
Rye vs. Scarsdale (Girls Lacrosse)
April 19, 2024
Rye vs. Mamaroneck (Boys Lacrosse)
April 19, 2024
Harrison vs. Mamaroneck (Varsity Baseball)
April 16, 2024
Rye vs. Mercer (JV Lacrosse)
April 9, 2024
Rye vs. Mercer Island (Boys Lacrosse)
April 9, 2024
Mamaroneck vs. Greenwich (Boys Lacrosse)
April 6, 2024
Rye vs. Byram Hills (Varsity Baseball)
April 5, 2024
Rye vs. Victor (Boys Lacrosse)
April 4, 2024
Harrison vs. Nyack (Varsity Baseball)
April 1, 2024
New Rochelle vs. Suffern (Baseball)
March 30, 2024
Bronxville vs. Nyack (Girls Lacrosse)
March 28, 2024
Mamaroneck vs. Harrison
March 27, 2024
Rye vs. New Canaan (Lax Scrimmage)
March 26, 2024
Eastchester vs. Walter Panas (Flag Football)
March 21, 2024
New Rochelle vs. Carmel (Flag Football)
March 20, 2024
Pleasantville vs. Mamaroneck (Boys Lacrosse)
March 18, 2024
Rye vs. Ridgefield (Varsity Rugby)
March 15, 2024
Eastchester vs. Brewster (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 24, 2024
Rye vs. Nyack (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 21, 2024
Mamaroneck vs. North Rockland (Ice Hockey)
Feb. 16, 2024
ETBE vs. Scarsdale (Ice Hockey)
Feb. 16, 2024
Eastchester vs. Greeley (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 16, 2024
Harrison vs. Yonkers (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 14, 2024
Harrison Girls Basketball Senior Night
Feb. 8, 2024
Rye Hockey Senior Night
Feb. 7, 2024
Pelham vs. Rye (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 2, 2024
Mamaroneck vs. White Plains (Varsity Wrestling)
Jan. 24, 2024
Eastchester vs. Rye (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 19, 2024
Mamaroneck vs. New Rochelle (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 17, 2024
Rye vs. Mamaroneck (Ice Hockey)
Jan. 10, 2024
Mamaroneck Youth Hockey (Hockey Fights MS)
Jan. 6, 2024
Harrison vs. Walter Panas (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 6, 2024
Mamaroneck vs. Yorktown (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 5, 2024
Rye vs. White Plains (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 5, 2024
New Rochelle vs. Scarsdale (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 3, 2024
Mamaroneck vs. Pelham (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 28, 2023
Rye vs. Sleepy Hollow (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 28, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Ramapo (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 22, 2023
New Rochelle vs. Arlington (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 22, 2023
Tuckahoe vs. Irvington (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 21, 2023
RTH vs. ETBE (Ice Hockey)
Dec. 19, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. New Rochelle
Dec. 15, 2023
Rye vs. RCDS (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 15, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Scarsdale (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 14, 2023
Harrison vs. White Plains (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 12, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Ithaca (Ice Hockey)
Dec. 9, 2023
Rye vs. Byram Hills (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 8, 2023
Harrison vs. Mahopac (Varsity Basketball)
Dec. 5, 2023
New Rochelle vs. Suffern (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 4, 2023
Rye vs. Maine-Endwell (Class B State Championship)
Dec. 3, 2023
Eastchester vs. Hunter (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 1, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Clarence (Ice Hockey)
Dec. 1, 2023
Rye vs. Ravena (Varsity Football)
Nov. 25, 2023
RTH Titans vs. Cortlandt (Ice Hockey)
Nov. 22, 2023
Rye vs. Port Jervis (Varsity Football)
Nov. 18, 2023
Rye vs. Pleasantville (Varsity Football)
Nov. 11, 2023
Bronxville vs. Westlake (Varsity Football)
Nov. 11, 2023
Harrison vs. Somers (Varsity Football)
Nov. 10, 2023
Tuckahoe vs. Haldane (Varsity Football)
Nov. 10, 2023
Rye vs. Lourdes (Girls Soccer)
Nov. 4, 2023
Bronxville vs. Dobbs Ferry (Varsity Football)
Nov. 4, 2023
Harrison vs. Yorktown (Varsity Football)
Nov. 3, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Clarkstown South (Varsity Field Hockey)
Oct. 29, 2023
Rye vs. Byram Hills (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 28, 2023
Eastchester vs. Scarsdale (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 28, 2023
Eastchester vs. Somers (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 25, 2023
Scarsdale vs. Harrison (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 25, 2023
Harrison vs. Carmel (Girls Soccer)
Oct. 21, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Yonkers (Varsity Football)
Oct. 20, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. New Rochelle (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 20, 2023
Rye vs. Scarsdale (Varsity Field Hockey)
Oct. 16, 2023
Rye vs. Edgemont (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 14, 2023
Rye vs. Ardsley (Varsity Football)
Oct. 13, 2023
Bronxville vs. Irvington (Girls Soccer)
Oct. 12, 2023
Rye vs. Byram Hills (Varsity Field Hockey)
Oct. 7, 2023
Harrison vs. Eastchester (Varsity Football)
Oct. 6, 2023
Rye vs. Yorktown (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 30, 2023
Eastchester vs. Edgemont (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 27, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Scarsdale (Varsity Field Hockey)
Sept. 28, 2023
Bronxville vs. Dobbs Ferry (Varsity Football)
Sept. 23, 2023
Rye vs. Pleasantville (Varsity Football)
Sept. 22, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Harrison (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 21, 2023
Eastchester vs. Pelham (Girls Soccer)
Sept. 20, 2023
Eastchester vs. Pelham (Varsity Football)
Sept. 15, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Ossining (Varsity Football)
Sept. 14, 2023
Rye vs. Harrison (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 13, 2023
Tuckahoe vs. Bronxville (Varsity Football)
Sept. 10, 2023
Rye vs. Lakeland (Varsity Football)
Sept. 8, 2023
New Rochelle vs. Clarkstown South (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 5, 2023
Harrison vs. Rye (Varsity Football)
Sept. 2, 2023
Bronxville vs. Ursuline (Varsity Field Hockey)
Aug. 31, 2023
Rye vs. Mamaroneck (Varsity Field Hockey Scrimmage)
Aug. 28, 2023
Rye vs. White Plains (Lakeland Summer League Soccer)
July 23, 2023
Weekend Warriors vs. Bronx Ruckus (NYCMBL)
July 23, 2023
Summer Basketball (O'Hara League)
July 13, 2023
Yonkers Railsplitters vs. LES Knights (NYCMBL)
June 17, 2023
Tuckahoe vs. Chatham (Varsity Baseball)
June 10, 2023
Tuckahoe vs. Little Falls (Varsity Baseball)
June 9, 2023
Bronxville vs. Penn Yan (Girls Lacrosse)
June 9, 2023
Rye vs. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Varsity Lacrosse)
June 3, 2023
Tuckahoe vs. Port Jefferson (Varsity Baseball)
June 3, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Scarsdale (Boys Lacrosse)
May 31, 2023
Rye vs. John Jay CR (Boys Lacrosse)
May 30, 2023
Rye Neck vs. Albertus Magnus (Varsity Softball)
May 27, 2023
Ursuline vs. Tappan Zee (Varsity Softball)
May 27, 2023
Rye vs. John Jay CR (Girls Lacrosse)
May 26, 2023
Bronxville vs. Briarcliff (Girls Lacrosse)
May 25, 2023
Rye vs. Byram Hills (Boys Lacrosse)
May 22, 2023
Harrison vs. Nyack (Varsity Softball)
May 21, 2023
Harrison vs. John Jay (Varsity Baseball)
May 21, 2023
Rye Neck vs. Dobbs Ferry (Boys Lacrosse)
May 20, 2023
Rye vs. Bronxville
May 16, 2023
Rye vs. Pearl River (Girls Lacrosse)
May 17, 2023
Eastchester vs. John Jay Cross River (Varsity Baseball)
May 15, 2023
Rye vs. Pelham (Boys Lacrosse)
May 13, 2023
Rye vs. Mahopac (JV Boys Lacrosse)
May 10, 2023
Rye vs. Pelham (JV Girls Lacrosse)
May 10, 2023
Harrison vs. Rye (Gurgitano Game)
May 9, 2023
Rye vs. Yorktown (Boys Lacrosse)
May 8, 2023
New Rochelle vs. Mamaroneck (Varsity Baseball)
May 6, 2023
Harrison vs. Byram Hills (Girls Lacrosse)
May 3, 2023
Rye vs. Somers (Boys Lacrosse)
May 2, 2023
Eastchester vs. Scarsdale B (Girls Flag Football)
May 1, 2023
Rye vs. Harrison (Boys Lacrosse)
April 29, 2023
Rye Neck vs. Hastings (Boys Lacrosse)
April 28, 2023
Harrison vs. Rye (Varsity Softball)
April 26, 2023
Rye vs. John Jay (Boys Lacrosse)
April 20, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. New Rochelle (Boys Lacrosse)
April 24, 2023
Rye vs. Scarsdale (Boys Lacrosse)
April 18, 2023
Rye vs. John Jay EF (Girls Lacrosse)
April 17, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Wantagh (Girls Lacrosse)
April 15, 2023
Eastchester vs. Rye (Varsity Baseball)
April 14, 2023
Rye Neck vs. Tuckahoe (Varsity Softball)
April 11, 2023
Harrison vs. Tappan Zee (Varsity Baseball)
April 10, 2023
Rye vs. Mamaroneck (JV Lacrosse)
April 5, 2023
Rye vs. Mamaroneck (Boys Lacrosse)
April 5, 2023
Harrison vs. Irvington (Girls Lacrosse)
April 3, 2023
Rye vs. Cold Spring Harbor (Boys Lacrosse)
April 1, 2023
Rye vs. Greenwich (Rugby)
March 31, 2023
Eastchester vs. Byram Hills (Varsity Flag Football)
March 31, 2023
Bronxville Lacrosse (Boys & Girls)
March 30, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Ossining (Baseball)
March 29, 2023
Rye vs. New Canaan (Boys Lacrosse Scrimmage)
March 27, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Lakeland-Panas (Boys Lacrosse)
March 25, 2023
New Rochelle vs. Ossining (Boys Lacrosse Scrimmage)
March 24, 2023
Tuckahoe vs. Haldane (Girls Basketball)
March 1, 2023
Tuckahoe vs. Haldane (Boys Basketball)
March 4, 2023
Tuckahoe vs. Leffell (Class C Boys Semifinal(
March 1, 2023
Rye Neck vs. Valhalla (Class B Boys Semifinals)
Feb. 27, 2023
Rye vs. Pelham (Ice Hockey)
Feb. 26, 2023
New Rochelle vs. White Plains (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 24, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Scarsdale
Feb. 24, 2023
Harrison vs. Hendrick Hudson
Feb. 23, 2023
Rye vs. Horace Greeley (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2023
Rye vs. Eastchester (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2023
Harrison vs. Nyack (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2023
Rye Neck vs. Blind Brook (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Port Chester (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 17, 2023
New Rochelle vs. Clarkstown South (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 17, 2023
Rye Hockey Senior Night
Feb. 8, 2023
Eastchester Little League Wrestling Fundraiser
Feb. 4, 2023
Harrison vs. Rye (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 2, 2023
Rye vs. Eastchester (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 31, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Mt. Vernon (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 27, 2023
New Rochelle vs. Rye Town/Harrison (Ice Hockey)
Jan. 24, 2023
Rye vs. Nyack (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 23, 2023
Eastcheter vs. Tuckahoe (Augie Nardone Scholarship Games)
Jan. 20, 2023
Harrison vs. Our Lady of Lourdes (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 12, 2023
Rye vs. BYSNS (Ice Hockey)
Jan. 11, 2023
Mamaroneck vs. Ursuline (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 10, 2023
Rye vs. Harrison (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 7, 2022
Rye Neck vs. Westlake (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 6, 2022
New Rochelle vs. Scarsdale (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 4, 2022
New Rochelle vs. Mamaroneck (Ice Hockey
Jan. 2, 2022
Harrison vs. Sleepy Hollow (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 29, 2022
Pelham Holiday Tournament (Ice Hockey)
Dec. 28, 2022
New Rochelle vs. Byram Hills (Ice Hockey)
Dec. 22, 2022
Tuckahoe vs. Dobbs Ferry (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 22, 2022
RTH Titans vs. Carmel (Ice Hockey)
Dec. 20, 2022
Eastchester vs. White Plains
Dec. 17, 2022
Harrison vs. John Jay (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 17, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Rye (Varsity Basketball)
Dec. 16, 2022
Rye vs. Mamaroneck (Ice Hockey)
Dec. 14, 2022
Mamaroneck/Eastchester Wrestling Tournaments
Dec. 10, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Harrison (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 9, 2022
Rye vs. Sleepy Hollow (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 9, 2022
New Rochelle vs. Ursuline (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 7, 2022
Bernie Miller Dual Meet Invitational
Dec. 3, 2022
New Rochelle vs. White Plains (Ice Hockey)
Dec. 1, 2022
New Rochelle vs. Kennedy (Girls Basketball)
Nov. 26, 2022
RTH vs. Mahopac (Ice Hockey)
Nov. 25, 2022
Mamaroneck vs Rye (Ice Hockey Scrimmage)
Nov. 22, 2022
Carmel vs. Mamaroneck (Varsity Football)
Nov. 12, 2022
Somers vs. Rye (Varsity Football)
Nov. 11, 2022
Tuckahoe vs. Haldane (Varsity Football)
Nov. 11, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Arlington
Nov. 4, 2022
Rye vs. John Jay (Varsity Football)
Nov. 4, 2022
Scarsdale vs. New Rochelle (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 30, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Scarsdale (Varsity Field Hockey)
Oct. 29, 2022
Lakeland vs. Rye (Varsity Field Hockey)
Oct. 29, 2022
Bronxville vs. Putnam Valley (Varsity Field Hockey)
Oct. 29, 2022
Rye vs. Pelham (Varsity Football)
Oct. 29, 2022
Field Hockey Semifinal Round
Oct. 27, 2022
Bronxville vs. Rye Neck (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 25, 2022
Eastchester vs. Pelham (Football)
Oct. 22, 2022
Rye vs. Harrison (Girls Soccer)
Oct. 21, 2022
Rye vs. Pelham (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 15, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. New Rochelle (Varsity Football)
Oct. 14, 2022
New Rochelle vs. Mamaroneck (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 9, 2022
Rye vs. Harrison (Varsity Football)
Oct. 8, 2022
Harrison vs. Rye (JV Soccer)
Sept. 30, 2022
Rye vs. Harrison (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 30, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Fox Lane (Varsity Field Hockey)
Sept. 29, 2022
New Rochelle vs. Scarsdale (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 28, 2022
Rye vs. Mamaroneck (Girls Soccer)
Sept. 24, 2022
Rye vs. Ardsley (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 24, 2022
Rye vs. Nyack (Varsity Football)
Sept. 24, 2022
Tuckahoe vs. Irvington (Varsity Football)
Sept. 24, 2022
Harrison vs. Pearl River (JV Soccer)
Sept. 22, 2022
Rye vs. Nyack (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 20, 2022
Eastchester vs. Somers (Varsity Football)
September 17, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. John Jay (Varsity Football)
Sept. 16, 2022
Harrison vs. Nanuet (Varsity Field Hockey)
Sept. 15, 2022
Rye vs. Riverside (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 14, 2022
Harrison vs. Mahopac (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 12, 2022
Rye Neck vs. Bronxville (Varsity Field Hockey)
Sept. 10, 2022
Rye Neck vs. Byram Hills (Girls Soccer)
Sept. 10, 2022
Rye vs. Mamaroneck (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 8, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Rye (Varsity Field Hockey)
Sept. 5, 2022
Harrison vs. Cardinal Spellman (Varsity Football)
Sept. 3, 2022
Rye vs. Cornwall (Varsity Football)
Sept. 2, 2022
White Plains vs. Mamaroneck (Boys Soccer)
Aug. 31, 2022
Bronxville vs. Edgemont vs. Rye Neck (Boys Soccer Preseason)
Aug. 30, 2022
Rye vs. New Rochelle (Boys Soccer Preseason)
Aug. 29, 2022
Bronx Pirates vs. NYC Mud Hens (NYCMBL)
Aug. 21, 2022
Bronx Rays vs. Nassau Yankees (NYCMBL)
Aug. 20, 2022
NYC Mud Hens vs. Bronx Pirates (NYCMBL)
Aug. 14, 2022
Bronx Ryas vs. Nassau Yankees (NYCMBL)
Aug. 14, 2022
Hudson Hurricanes vs. Hester St. Dragons (NYCMBL)
Aug. 13, 2022
LES Knights vs. Hudson Hurricanes (NYCMBL)
Aug. 7, 2022
LES Knights vs. NY Rattlers
Aug. 6, 2022
Rye Neck vs. Irvington (Boys Basketball/O'Hara League)
July 25, 2022
Eastchester Little League 12u Softball
July 19, 2022
Summer Football 7-on-7 Tournament (New Canaan, CT)
July 9, 2022
NYCMBL 'AA' All-Star Game
July 3, 2022
NYCMBL Baseball
June 26, 2022
Champs Boxing Club @ Boys And Girls Club of New Rochelle
June 18, 2022
Bronxville vs. Skaneateles (Girls Lacrosse)
June 11, 2022
Bronxville vs. Schuylerville (Girls Lacrosse)
June 4, 2022
Rye vs. Warwick (Boys Lacrosse)
June 1, 2022
Eastchester vs. Somers Game 2 (Varsity Baseball)
May 29, 2022
Eastchester vs. Somers Game 1 (Varsity Baseball)
May 29, 2022
Rye Neck vs. Westlake (Varsity Baseball)
May 28, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Scarsdale (Boys Lacrosse
May 27, 2022
Bronxville vs. Briarcliff (Boys Lacrosse)
May 27, 2022
Rye vs. Yorktown (Boys Lacrosse)
May 26, 2022
Rye vs. Eastchester (Varsity Baseball)
May 25, 2022
Harrison vs. Hen Hud (Varsity Softball)
May 24, 2022
Rye vs. Mahopac (Boys Lacrosse)
May 23, 2022
Bronxville vs. Rye Neck (Varsity Baseball)
May 21, 2022
Rye vs. Eastchester (Varsity Baseball)
May 21, 2022
Rye vs. Somers (Girls Lacrosse)
May 20, 2022
Eastchester vs. Nyack (Varsity Softball)
May 19, 2022
Eastchester vs. Yorktown (Varsity Baseball)
May 18, 2022
Rye Neck vs. Dobbs Ferry (Girls Lacrosse)
May 17, 2022
Harrison vs. Nanuet (Girls Lacrosse)
May 17, 2022
Astoria Mets vs. NY Cyclones (NYCMBL)
May 15, 2022
Rye vs. Xavier (Varsity Rugby)
May 14, 2022
Rye vs. Mamaroneck
May 7, 2022
Eastchester vs. Harrison (Boys Lacrosse)
May 5, 2022
Rye vs. Eastchester (Varsity Baseball)
April 29, 2022
Harrison vs. New Rochelle (Girls Lacrosse)
April 28, 2022
Eastchester vs. Ardsley (Varsity Softball)
April 25, 2022
Bodega Cats vs. Dragons (NYCMBL)
April 24, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Kingston (Girls Lacrosse)
April 23, 2022
Rye vs. Harrison (Varsity Softball)
April 23, 2022
Pelham vs. Yorktown (Girls Lacrosse)
April 23, 2022
Harrison vs. Ursuline (Varsity Softball)
April 11, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Ossining (Varsity Baseball)
April 8, 2022
Rye vs. Horace Greeley (Girls Lacrosse)
April 6, 2022
Bronxville vs. Stepinac (Boys Lacrosse)
April 5, 2022
Harrison vs. Westlake (Varsity Softball)
April 4, 2022
Rye vs. Briarcliff (Boys Lacrosse)
April 2, 2022
Rye Neck vs. Bronxville (Varsity Baseball)
April 2, 2022
New Rochelle vs. Rye (Boys Rugby)
April 1, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Suffern (Girls Lacrosse)
March 31, 2022
New Rochelle vs. Edgemont (Boys Lacrosse)
March 29, 2022
Harrison vs. Mamaroneck (Varsity Baseball)
March 26, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Sachem North (Boys Lacrosse)
March 26, 2022
Rye Neck vs. Croton Harmon (Boys Lacrosse)
March 25, 2022
Bronxville vs. Scarsdale (Girls Lacrosse)
March 24, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Rye (Girls Softball)
March 22, 2022
New Rochelle vs. Eastchester vs. WPHS (Girls Lacrosse)
March 21, 2022
Bronxville vs. Friend Academy (Boys Basketball)
March 13, 2022
Champs Boxing Club Event
March 12, 2022
Tuckahoe vs. Millbrook (Girls Basketball)
March 8, 2022
Bronxville vs. Briarcliff (Boys Basketball)
March 5, 2022
Tuckahoe vs. YMA (Girls Basketball)
March 5, 2022
Harrison vs. Walter Panas (Girls Basketball)
March 2, 2022
Bronxville vs. Edgemont (Boys Basketball)
March 2, 2022
Bronxville vs. Putnam Valley (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 26, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Suffern (Varsity Hockey)
Feb. 27, 2022
Bronxville vs. Putnam Valley (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 26, 2022
Byram Hills vs. Eastchester (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 26, 2022
Rye Neck vs. Edgemont (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 25, 2022
Harrison vs. Ardsley (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 25, 2022
White Plains vs. Mamaroneck (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 22, 2022
Eastchester vs. Nanuet (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 22, 2022
Rye vs. Byram Hills (Ice Hockey)
Feb. 21, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. New Rochelle (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 19, 2022
Rye Neck vs Pleasantville (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 19, 2022
Rye vs. Ardsley (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 18, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Cortlandt (Ice Hockey)
Feb. 19, 2022
Rye vs. Hendrick Hudson (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 17, 2022
New Rochelle vs. ETBE (Varsity Hockey)
Feb. 15, 2022
Pelham vs. Rye (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 9, 2022
Rye vs. Scarsdale (Varsity Hockey)
Feb. 9, 2022
Bronxville vs. Edgemont (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 8, 2022
Harrison vs. Pelham (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 5, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. New Rochelle (Girls Basketball)
Feb. 5, 2022
Rye vs. Byram Hills (Boys Basketball)
Feb. 3, 2022
New Rochelle vs. Nyack/Tappan Zee (Varsity Hockey)
Feb. 2, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Clarkstown (Varsity Hockey)
Feb. 2, 2022
Eastchester vs. Tuckahoe (Boys & Girls Basketball)
Jan. 28, 2022
Eastchester vs. Mamaroneck (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 27, 2022
Rye vs. Sleepy Hollow (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 26, 2022
New Rochelle vs. Ketcham (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 25, 2022
New Rochelle vs. White Plains (Varsity Hockey)
Jan. 24, 2022
Rye Neck vs. Hamilton (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 20, 2022
Harrison vs. Eastchester (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 18, 2022
Rye vs. John Jay CR (Varsity Hockey)
Jan. 15, 2022
Tuckahoe vs. Edgemont (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 15, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. John Jay (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 15, 2022
New Rochelle vs. RTH (Varsity Hockey)
Jan. 8, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Mt. Vernon (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 8, 2022
Rye vs. Harrison (Girls Basketball)
Jan. 8, 2022
Rye vs. Eastchester (Boys Basketball)
Jan. 6, 2022
Mamaroneck vs. Clarkstown South (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 29, 2021
Rye vs. North Rockland (Varsity Hockey
Dec. 22, 2021
Rye Neck vs. Tuckahoe (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 22, 2021
ETBE vs. New Rochelle (Varsity Hockey)
Dec. 21, 2021
Bronxville vs. Rye Neck (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 18, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Port Chester (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 18, 2021
Harrison vs. Eastchester (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 17, 2021
New Rochelle vs. Fox Lane (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 16, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Scarsdale (Varsity Hockey)
Dec. 14, 2021
Rye vs. Scarsdale (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 10, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. ETBE (Varsity Hockey)
Dec. 7, 2021
Rye Neck vs. Edgemont (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 8, 2021
New Rochelle vs. North Rockland (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 6, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Harrison (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 4, 2021
Eastchester vs. Tuckahoe (Girls Basketball)
Dec. 4, 2021
Eastchester vs. Greeley (Boys Basketball)
Dec. 3, 2021
Rye vs. Mamaroneck (Varsity Hockey)
Dec. 3, 2021
RTH vs. Cortlandt (Varsity Hockey)
Nov. 28, 2021
Pre-season Ice Hutch Scrimmage (Varsity Hockey)
Nov. 21, 2021
Tuckahoe vs. Haldane (Varsity Football)
Nov. 12, 2021
Rye vs. Mahopac (Varsity Football)
Nov. 5, 2021
Bronxville vs. North Salem (Varsity Field Hockey)
Oct. 31, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Scarsdale (Varsity Field Hockey)
Oct. 31, 2021
Bronxville vs. Briarcliff (Girls Soccer)
Oct. 31, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Scarsdale (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 30, 2021
Eastchester vs. Somers (Boys Soccer Finals)
Oct. 30, 2021
Bronxville vs. Pawling (Varsity Field Hockey)
Oct. 29, 2021
Rye vs. John Jay CR (Varsity Field Hockey)
Oct. 29, 2021
New Rochelle vs. Clarkstown South (Varsity Football
Oct. 29, 2021
Rye vs. Pearl River (Girls Soccer)
Oct. 28, 2021
Bronxville vs. Pleasantville (Girls Soccer)
Oct. 28, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Scarsdale (Girls Soccer)
Oct. 25, 2021
Bronxville vs. Westlake (Girls Soccer)
Oct. 25, 2021
Eastchester vs. Saunders (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 23, 2021
Rye vs. Byram Hills (Girls Soccer)
Oct. 22, 2021
Bronxville vs. Rye Neck (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 21, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Rye (Varsity Field Hockey)
Oct. 18, 2021
Tuckahoe vs. Rye Neck (Varsity Football)
Oct. 16, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Fox Lane (Varsity Field Hockey)
Oct. 11, 2021
Harrison vs. Rye (Girls Soccer)
Oct. 9, 2021
Rye vs. Eastchester (Varsity Football)
Oct. 8, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Mount Vernon (Boys Soccer)
Oct. 7, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Scarsdale (Varsity Football)
Oct. 1, 2021
Bronxville vs. Irvington (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 27, 2021
Rye Neck vs. Blind Brook (Varsity Football)
Sept. 25, 2021
Rye vs. Sleepy Hollow (Varsity Football)
Sept. 24, 2021
Rye vs. Pelham (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 22, 2021
Bronxville vs. New Rochelle (Girls Soccer)
Sept. 18, 2021
Rye vs. Yonkers (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 18, 2021
Rye vs. Horace Greeley (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 17, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. White Plains (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 15, 2021
Eastchester vs. Harrison (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 14, 2021
Harrison vs. Ardsley (Girls Soccer)
Sept. 13, 2021
Bronxville vs. Rye Neck (Varsity Field Hockey)
Sept. 13, 2021
Rye vs. Clarkstown North (Varsity Football)
Sept. 12, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Yonkers Brave (Varsity Football)
Sept. 10, 2021
Rye vs. Lourdes (Varsity Football)
Sept. 4, 2021
New Rochelle vs. North Rockland (Boys Soccer)
Sept. 4, 2021
Bronxville vs. Eastchester (Girls Soccer)
Sept. 3, 2021
Mamaroneck Tigers Preseason (Football)
Aug. 27, 2021
Bronx Pirates vs. NYC Mud Hens (NYCMBL Championship)
Aug. 28, 2021
NYCMBL Low-A All Star Game
Aug. 28, 2021
Tuckahoe Tigers Preseason (Football)
Aug. 23, 2021
NYC Mud Hens vs. Bronx Pirates (NYCMBL)
Aug. 21, 2021
All-City Astros vs. Hudson Hurricanes (NYCMBL)
Aug. 21, 2021
SQ Yankees vs. NYC Mud Hens
Aug. 15, 2021
Hudson Hurricanes vs. Kings County Monarchs (NYCMBL)
Aug. 15, 2021
Bronx Pirates vs. NYC Mud Hens (NYCMBL)
Aug. 15, 2021
Bronx Pirates vs. Yonkers Railsplitters AA (NYCMBL)
Aug. 8, 2021
Nassau Yankees vs. Yonkers Railsplitters (AA)
Aug. 7, 2021
LES Knights vs. NYC Skyscrapers (NYCMBL)
Aug. 7, 2021
Triboro Tigers vs. Nassau Yankees A- (NYCMBL)
Aug. 7, 2021
Yonkers Railsplitters vs. NY Twins (NYCMBL)
July 24, 2021
Massaro Park Basketball League
July 17, 2021
Yonkers Railsplitters vs. Nassau Yankees (NYCMBL)
July 11, 2021
Rye vs. White Plains (District 20 Championship)
July 6-7, 2021
Rye vs. Harrison (District 20 Little League)
June 28, 2021
Monarchs vs. Hurricanes (NYCMBL)
June 27, 2021
Skyscrapers vs. Clippers (NYCMBL)
June 27, 2021
Nassau Yankees (Low-A) vs. All City Astros (NYCMBL)
June 19, 2021
Yonkers Railsplitters (A) vs. NY Skyscrapers (NYCMBL)
June 19, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Scarsdale (Class A Boys Lax Finals)
June 12, 2021
Rye vs. Yorktown (Class B Boys Lax Finals)
June 12, 2021
Bronxville vs. Magnus (Class D Girls Lax Finals)
June 12, 2021
Rye Neck vs. Pawling (Varsity Baseball)
June 9, 2021
Rye vs. John Jay (Boys Lacrosse)
June 7, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. White Plains (Varsity Baseball)
June 7, 2021
Clippers vs. Rays (NYCMBL)
June 6, 2021
Rye vs. Lakeland/Panas (Girls Lacrosse)
June 5, 2021
Eastchester vs. Horace Greeley (Varsity Baseball)
June 5, 2021
Rye vs. Brewster (Varsity Baseball)
June 5, 2021
Eastchester vs. Harrison (Varsity Softball)
June 2, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Bronxville (Boys Lacrosse)
May 24, 2021
Astoria Mets vs. Nassau Yankees A (NYCMBL)
May 23, 2021
Harrison vs. Rye (Varsity Baseball)
May 22, 2021
Harrison vs. Rye (Varsity Softball)
May 22, 2021
Rye vs. Fordham Prep (Rugby)
May 21, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Rye (Boys Lacrosse)
May 19, 2021
Rye vs. Yorktown (Boys Lacrosse)
May 17, 2021
Rye vs. Bronxville (Girls Lacrosse)
May 17, 2021
Mud Hens vs. SQ Yankees/Black Sox vs. Nassau (NYCMBL)
May 16, 2021
Bronxville vs. Pleasantville (Girls Lacrosse)
May 14, 2021
Rye vs. Mamaroneck (Varsity Baseball)
May 12, 2021
Bronxville vs. Briarcliff (Boys Lacrosse)
May 8, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Harrison (Varsity Baseball)
May 7, 2021
Rye vs. Tappan Zee (Boys Lacrosse)
May 6, 2021
New Rochelle vs. Port Chester (Varsity Baseball)
May 4, 2021
NY Twins vs. Southern Queens Yankees (NYCMBL)
May 1, 2021
Harrison vs. Mamaroneck (Varsity Baseball)
May 1, 2021
Mamaroneck vs. Scarsdale (Girls Volleyball)
April 24, 2021
Rye vs. Lakeland/Panas (Girls Lacrosse)
April 28, 2021
Splitters vs. Black Sox/Hens vs. Twins (NYCMBL)
April 24, 2021
Rye vs. Nyack (Varsity Football)
April 25, 2021
Bronxville vs. Rye Neck (Varsity Football)
April 23, 2021
White Plains vs. New Rochelle (Football)
April 22, 2021
Yonkers Railsplitters vs. NYC Mud Hens (NYCMBL)
April 18, 2021
Rye vs. Harrison (Varsity Football)
April 17, 2021
Rye vs. Mamaroneck (Girls Volleyball)
April 14, 2021
Rye vs. Eastchester (Varsity Football)
April 10, 2021
bottom of page